Lexi Tyler
159

Lexi Tyler

Aliases
Lexi Tylerr
Date of Birth
Apr 04, 1983
Measurements
34DD-24-32
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
141 lbs (64 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Lexi Tyler Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!