Lexi Ward
158

Lexi Ward

Aliases
Lexy Ward
Date of Birth
Dec 03, 1982
Measurements
34FF-28-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
English
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Lexi Ward Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!