Lexxxi Lowe
121

Lexxxi Lowe

Aliases
Lexy Lowe
Date of Birth
Jul 17, 1988
Measurements
32E-28-34
Height
5'10 (178 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
English
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No