Lila James
119

Lila James

Aliases
Lila James,Lilla James
Date of Birth
Mar 13, 1980
Measurements
34B-23-33
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Lila James Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!