Lillian Lee
120

Lillian Lee

Aliases
Lilian, Lily, Lily FTV
Date of Birth
Feb 16, 1985
Measurements
32B-24-30
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
88 lbs (46 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Lillian Lee Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!