Lisa Belize
119

Lisa Belize

Aliases
Lisa Beilize, Liza Belize
Date of Birth
Dec 23, 1983
Measurements
34D-26-36
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
120 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No