Lisa De
117

Lisa De

Aliases
Lisa Deleuew, Lisa Deleuw, Lisa De Luew, Lisa DeLeeue, Lisa de Leeuw, Lisa Deleeuw, Lisa Leeua, Li
Date of Birth
Jul 03, 1960
Measurements
-0-0
Weight
140 lbs (64 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No