Lissa A
120

Lissa A

Aliases
Kamilla, Kamilla MPL, Lissa A Met Art, Lissa A MetArt
Date of Birth
Aug 13, 1982
Measurements
35B-27-36
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
122 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Indian
Nationality
Russian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Lissa A Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!