Lori Alexia
118

Lori Alexia

Aliases
Lori, Alexia, Penna Piererra, Lori Alexa
Date of Birth
Mar 02, 1980
Measurements
34D-22-34
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No