Louise Black
120

Louise Black

Aliases
Loisa Black, Louisa Black, Luise Black
Date of Birth
Apr 27, 1986
Measurements
38B-27-38
Height
5'11 (179 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Romanian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No