Lucky Leywood
121

Lucky Leywood

Aliases
Lucky Leywod
Date of Birth
Sep 26, 1977
Measurements
35B-24-37
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Lucky Leywood Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!