Maeva Exel
160

Maeva Exel

Aliases
Marianne Fabianot, Maeva Excel, Maeve Exel' GiGi
Date of Birth
Apr 28, 1972
Measurements
32B-25-32
Height
5'5
Weight
118 lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
French
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No