Maia Ginger
117

Maia Ginger

Aliases
Saholy, Sah, San
Date of Birth
Jul 04, 1976
Measurements
32DD-24-36
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
103 lbs (47 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
France
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No