Marlene Willoughby
120

Marlene Willoughby

Aliases
Paula Pretense, Marlena Willoughby, Marlene Willoby, Marlene Willouby, Marlene Willoughy, Marlene Pa
Date of Birth
Jan 01, 1955
Measurements
32A-0-0
Height
5 feet, 10 inches (178 cm)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Cauasian
Nationality
Italian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No