Melanie Moore
130

Melanie Moore

Aliases
Melonie Moore, Angela Davis
Date of Birth
Mar 01, 1962
Measurements
34DD-27-37
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
136 lbs (62 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No