Mellanie Monroe
119

Mellanie Monroe

Aliases
Mellanie M, Melanie Monroe
Date of Birth
Sep 14, 1976
Measurements
36D-28-38
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No