Mia Rider
118

Mia Rider

Aliases
Alexis Lee, Alexis Monroe
Date of Birth
Aug 27, 1981
Measurements
34DD-25-33
Height
5'1 (156 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Asian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No