Natalia Jane
72

Natalia Jane

Aliases
Natalia Jane Nubiles
Date of Birth
Jun 22, 1989
Measurements
34B-25-35
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Natalia Jane Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!