Nikki Lynn
72

Nikki Lynn

Aliases
Nikki Lynn, Niki Lynn, Carmen
Date of Birth
Feb 09, 1978
Measurements
36D-26-34
Height
5'7 (169 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Nikki Lynn Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!