Nikki Shane
81

Nikki Shane

Aliases
Nikki Chaps, Mikki Chaps
Date of Birth
Jun 23, 1967
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
5'6
Weight
144 lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Cauasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Nikki Shane Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!