Rebecca Blue
151

Rebecca Blue

Aliases
Rebeca Blue
Date of Birth
Sep 29, 1986
Measurements
32B-24-33
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No