Rebecca St
81

Rebecca St

Aliases
Rebecca St Clair
Date of Birth
Oct 14, 1986
Measurements
Cup B-0-0
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Rebecca St Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!