Red Heaven
155

Red Heaven

Aliases
Amber Andrews, Ms Pason, Red Haven
Date of Birth
Mar 27, 1980
Measurements
34B-21-32
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Red Heaven Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!