Red Maggie
145

Red Maggie

Aliases
Maggie Loves Dolls
Date of Birth
Jun 03, 1984
Measurements
32B-26-35
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Red Maggie Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!