Red Rose
171

Red Rose

Aliases
Red Rose RK
Date of Birth
Apr 20, 1978
Measurements
36D-24-36
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
122 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
English
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No