Sammy Sparks
78

Sammy Sparks

Aliases
Jammie Sparks, Sammy Sparks, Mrs. S. Sparks. Sparx
Date of Birth
Nov 17, 1961
Measurements
36DD-24-34
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Sammy Sparks Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!