Sanja Angie
78

Sanja Angie

Aliases
Sanja Matic, Sanja Matice
Date of Birth
Dec 23, 1978
Measurements
34C-23-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Austriac
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Sanja Angie Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!