Sara Tyler
77

Sara Tyler

Aliases
Klara C, Sara Skelig, Persia Million
Date of Birth
Nov 30, 1987
Measurements
Cup B-0-0
Height
5'7'' (170 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Sara Tyler Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!