Sarah Lopes
76

Sarah Lopes

Aliases
Sarah Lopess
Date of Birth
Jul 07, 1987
Measurements
36A-25-36
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Sarah Lopes Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!