Shay Laren
130

Shay Laren

Aliases
Shay Lauren, Shay
Date of Birth
Dec 31, 1985
Measurements
36D-28-35
Height
5'6'' (168 cm)
Weight
115 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No