SinNye Lang
93

SinNye Lang

Aliases
Sinnye Lang, Sin Nye
Date of Birth
Feb 08, 1976
Measurements
34D-25-36
Height
5'7 (169 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

SinNye Lang Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!