Sonya C
151

Sonya C

Aliases
Sonya C MetArt
Date of Birth
Jun 04, 1989
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
117 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Ukrainian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Sonya C Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!