Sophia Love
91

Sophia Love

Aliases
Sophia Gently, Extreme Sophia, Sophia Stevens, Sophia Ferrari, Soffia Gently, Kamilla, Sophie FTV
Date of Birth
Aug 13, 1981
Measurements
36C-25-34
Height
5'4 (1.63 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Sophia Love Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!