Sophia Sandobar
92

Sophia Sandobar

Aliases
Safia Sofia, Sophia, Sofia Sandovar, Sofia Sandobar, Sylvia Sandatar
Date of Birth
Mar 15, 1979
Measurements
34D-25-36
Height
5'6
Weight
110 lbs
Eye Color
Grey
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
British
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Sophia Sandobar Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!