Sovereign Syre
75

Sovereign Syre

Aliases
Savereign Syre
Date of Birth
Feb 11, 1978
Measurements
34D-23-35
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
139 lbs (63 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No