Staci Thorn
117

Staci Thorn

Aliases
Staci Thorn, Stacey Thorn, Stacy Thorne, Stacy
Date of Birth
Dec 15, 1983
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No