Star Knight
92

Star Knight

Aliases
Star E Knight
Date of Birth
Jun 27, 1978
Measurements
34D-24-33
Height
5'4 (1.63 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Star Knight Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!