Stephanie Kane
151

Stephanie Kane

Aliases
Stephanie Cane, Stephanie Horowitz
Date of Birth
Nov 11, 1986
Measurements
36B-25-35
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Stephanie Kane Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!