Stephanie Silver
151

Stephanie Silver

Aliases
Cynthia Ferguson, Renata Sorano, Susana Hayek or Lola Gross, Stefania Silver, Stefani Silver, Stefany, Renata, Patricia, Renata Harkiman
Date of Birth
Aug 23, 1975
Measurements
Cup B-0-0
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Stephanie Silver Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!