Stunning Serena
79

Stunning Serena

Aliases
Stuning Serena
Date of Birth
Sep 15, 1987
Measurements
33B-23-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Stunning Serena Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!