Summer Luv
92

Summer Luv

Aliases
Alexia, Brooke
Date of Birth
Feb 25, 1983
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5'6'' (168 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Summer Luv Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!