Sunshine Sweet
151

Sunshine Sweet

Aliases
Sunshine Sweet, Shae, Shaye,Shay Sweet
Date of Birth
Jan 01, 1955
Measurements
--Medium
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Sunshine Sweet Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!