Tanya A
151

Tanya A

Aliases
Tanya A MetArt
Date of Birth
Jan 02, 1981
Measurements
Cup B-0-0
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
116 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
German
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Tanya A Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!