Tanya G
151

Tanya G

Aliases
Tanya G MetArt
Date of Birth
Jun 18, 1989
Measurements
32A-23-32
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Sloven
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Tanya G Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!