Tara Radovic
80

Tara Radovic

Aliases
Eva Svobodova, Lucia Mammoxe
Date of Birth
Jun 27, 1980
Measurements
38D-25-36
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
128 lbs (58 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Tara Radovic Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!