Teddie Treacher
92

Teddie Treacher

Aliases
Teddie Treasure
Date of Birth
Jul 04, 1980
Measurements
34B-26-36
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Teddie Treacher Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!