Tera Joy
152

Tera Joy

Aliases
Blanka, Sweet Teresa, Tereza Sweet, Tera, Teresa, Tera Voy, Lushka
Date of Birth
Sep 01, 1981
Measurements
34C-25-37
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
116 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No