Terra Part
92

Terra Part

Aliases
Tera Part
Date of Birth
May 04, 1983
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
116 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Terra Part Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!