Tiffani Tease
151

Tiffani Tease

Aliases
Tiffany Lee Fisher
Date of Birth
Feb 16, 1980
Measurements
36D-26-34
Height
5'2 (1.57 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Canadian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Tiffani Tease Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!