Tina Brooke
151

Tina Brooke

Aliases
Abbey Brook, Abbey Brookess, Abby Brooklly Browning, Abby Brooks
Date of Birth
Jan 01, 1955
Measurements
36DD-27-36
Height
5'7'' (170 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Tina Brooke Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!